silhouette_f_300

Dr. CORAZON PARDO         
Education Researches

simeonabarqueziv

SIMEON B. ABARQUEZ IV          
Scholarship & Financial Assistance

benjiegapate

BENJIE N. GAPATE       
International Students Services

maribenlopez

Prof. MARIBEN P. LOPEZ       
Testing Center

nelsonbenzon

Mr. NELSON F. BENZON        
Career Placement & Alumni Services

silhouette_m_300

Mr. ARNULFO A. ANGELES JR.
Student Discipline Tribunal

aldrinjaramilla

Mr. ALDRIN S. JARAMILLA       
Student Council, Organizational & Fraternities

silhouette_m_300

Mr. AUSBERT I. FELICITAS    
Social Community & Multi-Faith Services

maximo borje jr 2

Mr. MAXIMO B. BORJE, JR.       
Student Publications

Redentor Rojas

Mr. REDENTOR S. ROJAS       
Science & Technology Researches

Solita Bañez

Dr. SOLITA EVANGELINE S. BANEZ (Coordinator)
Research Publication & In-House Review

silhouette_m_300

Ms. BONNA MAE GOROSPE (Coordinator)
Social Sciences Researches

silhouette_m_300

Mrs. DELIA T. CARASI (Coordinator)
Community & Social Services Training, Extension Center

maritesduquinal

Dr. MARITESS I. DUQUINAL (Coordinator)
Research Utilization and Dissemination

maritesduquinal

Dr. MARITESS I. DUQUINAL (Coordinator)
Mechanical Device & Humanitarian Project

silhouette_f_300

Ms. JUVIE LYNNE T. ALMACHAR (Coordinator)
Livelihood & Training Services, Extension Services Office

silhouette_f_300

Ms. VICTORIA R. ARCE (Coordinator)
Training & Outreach Programs (CGAD)

silhouette_f_300

Mrs. MA. CRESALYN B. BETITA (Coordinator)
Research, Publications & Resource Collection (CGAD)

silhouette_f_300

Dr. ELEANOR R. BELIZAR (Coordinator)
Women’s Studies and Special Projects (CGAD)

silhouette_m_300

Mr. EMIGIDIO ORLANDO B. ANDALLO (Coordinator)
Advocacy, Dev’t. and Publication, Extension Services

silhouette_f_300

Dr. GLENDA O. TAGORDA (Coordinator)
Indian Medical Students

generosogudeliopajarillo

Dr. GENEROSO GUDELIO PAJARILLO (Coordinator)
Graduate School Center for International Studies

silhouette_m_300

Dr. ANTONIO P. AGUSTIN (Training Coordinator)
UNP Center for Cooperatives

silhouette_m_300

Mr. AMANTE CABATU (Coordinator)
BS Medical Laboratory Science

silhouette_f_300

Ms. ANNA BARBARA ANGELICA LABELLE T. MEDINA (Coordinator)
Broadcast Media (PIO)

silhouette_f_300

Ms. ANGELICA U. TOLENTINO (Coordinator)
Broadcast Print (PIO)

mariquitobrero

Prof. MARIQUIT M. OBRERO (Coordinator)
Philippine Science Consortium

silhouette_f_300

Ms. MARITESS R. RABOY       
Agro-Forestry & Natural Resources Researches

silhouette_m_300

Dr. MANUEL B. BAJET        
Industry & Energy Researches

fatimarocamora

FATIMA F. ROCAMORA       
Human Development & Advocacies

silhouette_f_300

Ms. PARALUMAN MA. FATIMA BENZON (Coordinator)
Alumni Affairs

silhouette_f_300

Mrs. CLARITA P. PERE (Coordinator)
Laboratory Pre-School

silhouette_f_300

Mrs. ANITA A. ARLEGUI (Coordinator)
Laboratory Grade School

silhouette_f_300

Mrs. RAINALDA T. RAMBUYON (Coordinator)
Laboratory High School

silhouette_f_300

Dr. MARIFEL Q. ACENA (Coordinator)
Information & Orientation Services

silhouette_f_300

Ms. FRANCES R. DULDULAO (Coordinator)
Economic Enterprise Development

silhouette_m_300

Mr. GREG QUILANA (Coordinator)
Food, Health, Safety & Housing Services

silhouette_m_300

Mr. ERIC REOTUTAR (Coordinator)
Culture & Performing Arts

generosogudeliopajarillo

GUDELIO P. PAJARILLO       
Association of State Colleges and University-Solid North

silhouette_m_300

Mr. LEONARDO B. AQUINO
CWTS/LTS

Ramon Opeña

Mr. RAMON OPEÑA
ROTC