BG

Pastor M. Obien

Officer-in-Charge
October 14, 1965 - May 3, 1972
Dedicacion A. Reyes

Dedicacion A. Reyes

June 1, 1972 - August 17, 1978
Romualdo B. Tadena

Romualdo B. Tadena

August 18, 1978 - May 12, 1985
Dorotea C. Filart

Dorotea C. Filart

May 13, 1985 - June 30, 1998
Lauro B. Tacbas

Lauro B. Tacbas

July 1, 1998 - July 6, 2011
Jimmy R. Soria

Jimmy R. Soria

Officer-in-Charge
July 7, 2011 - August 22, 2011
Gilbert R. Arce

Gilbert R. Arce

August 23, 2011 -  August 22, 2019
Pio Ferdinand J. Lamarca

Pio Ferdinand J. Lamarca

Officer-in-Charge
August 23, 2019 - October 09, 2019
Erwin F. Cadorna

Erwin F. Cadorna

October 10, 2019 to date